Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Table Tennis Monday 16:00 P4-S6 Table Tennis Monday 16:00 P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 5 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Strong Kids Protect Themselves Strong Kids Protect Themselves 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 3 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak  Monday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Badminton Monday 17:00 P3-S6 Badminton Monday 17:00 P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German German 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 10 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday American Sports American Sports 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Ju Jutsu Fighting Ju Jutsu Fighting 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German -3 6
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Sewing Club - Intermediate Sewing Club - Intermediate 16:15  -  17:15 Crafting, Creativity P5, S1, S2 German 1 8
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:15  Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff 15:45  -  16:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Table Tennis Wednesday 16:00 P4-S6 Table Tennis Wednesday 16:00 P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 6 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop Hip Hop 16:15  -  17:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 10 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff 16:15  -  16:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater Wednesday 16:15 Theater Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 9 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Pottery Club 2 Pottery Club 2 16:15  -  17:15 Crafting, Creativity P4, P5, S1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff 16:45  -  17:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Badminton Wednesday 17:00 P3-S6 Badminton Wednesday 17:00 P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Robotics - Lego Mindstorms EV3 Robotics - Lego Mindstorms EV3 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4, P5, S1 German 7 14
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Secondary Football Team Secondary Football Team 16:00  -  17:30 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 16:15  -  17:15 Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 8 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Thursday 16:15 P3-S2 Ballet Thursday 16:15 P3-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 4 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P4/P5/S1/S2 English P4/P5/S1/S2 16:15  -  17:15 Language P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis P4/P5/S1/S2/S3 Tennis P4/P5/S1/S2/S3 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 9 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 13:15 Ms Pierucci 13:15  -  13:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:45 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 13:45 Ms Pierucci 13:45  -  14:15 Group Music P2, P3, P5, S1 English, German 2 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 14:15 Ms Pierucci 14:15  -  14:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance Friday 14:15 P4-S2 Videoclip Dance Friday 14:15 P4-S2 14:15  -  15:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:45 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 14:45 Ms Pierucci 14:45  -  15:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance Friday 15:15 S1-S3 Videoclip Dance Friday 15:15 S1-S3 15:15  -  16:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 2 13
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 15:15 Ms Pierucci 15:15  -  15:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska  Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday EuroKids Advanced Athletics  S1/S2 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1/S2 16:00  -  17:00 Sports S1, S2 English, German 5 15
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:45 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
EuroKids Sport, Dance and Art Workshop Monday 05.10.2020 EuroKids Sport, Dance and Art Workshop Monday 05.10.2020 8:00  -  17:00 Creativity, Performance and Dance, Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2 English, German 4 60
Please login to register for this activity
October Holiday Camp - P2-S2 - Pirates- October Break 26.10.20-30.10.20 October Holiday Camp - P2-S2 - Pirates- October Break 26.10.20-30.10.20 9:00  -  16:00 P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 German 25 32
Please login to register for this activity