Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Monday Art Club Art Club 15:00  -  16:00 Creativity P1, PP English, French, German 6 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater Monday 15:00 Theater Monday 15:00 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance PP English, German 12 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Athletics - Minis EuroKids Athletics - Minis 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 15 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German German 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 6 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German German 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Greek Greek 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German, Greek 6 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Zumba Zumba 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Spanish Spanish 15:15  -  15:45 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German, Spanish 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Judo Intermediate Judo Intermediate 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P3, P4 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Football Football 16:00  -  17:00 Sports PP English, German 17 25
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater Monday 16:00 Theater Monday 16:00 16:00  -  17:00 Performance and Dance P1 English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Table Tennis Table Tennis 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Art Club Art Club 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, French, German -5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Street Jazz Street Jazz 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3 English, German 6 13
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Strong Kids Protect Themselves Strong Kids Protect Themselves 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 3 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak  Monday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S4 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S4 17:00  -  18:00 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4 Croatian, English, German -5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Badminton Badminton 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday ICT  Monday ICT Monday 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Capoeira Minis Capoeira Minis 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German, Portuguese 20 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Street Jazz 2 Street Jazz 2 17:15  -  18:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 13 13
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity