Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Monday EuroKids Athletics EuroKids Athletics 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Zumba Zumba 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 3 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Football Football 16:00  -  17:00 Sports PP English, German 3 25
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Table Tennis Table Tennis 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German -1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Videoclip Dance Videoclip Dance 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Advanced Athletics EuroKids Advanced Athletics 17:00  -  18:00 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4 Croatian, English, German -5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Badminton Badminton 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Ballet Ballet 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, French, German 9 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Taekwondo 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Taekwondo 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday American Sports American Sports 16:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 15 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Ballet Ballet 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, French, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday EuroKids Athletics EuroKids Athletics 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3 English, German 4 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Table Tennis Table Tennis 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Football Football 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 9 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Yoga Yoga 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 8 15
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop Hip Hop 16:15  -  17:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 7 15
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Badminton Badminton 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 13:00  -  14:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 14:00  -  15:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 0 21
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 15:00  -  16:00 Sports PP English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves Strong Kids Protect Themselves 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Football Football 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 13 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday EuroKids Athletics EuroKids Athletics 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5 English, German 0 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves Strong Kids Protect Themselves 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P3, P4 English, German 14 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Taekwondo Taekwondo 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 10 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 13:00  -  14:00 Sports PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Zumba Zumba 13:15  -  14:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3 English, German 10 20
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 14:00  -  15:00 Sports P1 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance Videoclip Dance 15:15  -  16:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports S1, S2 English, German 0 14
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves Strong Kids Protect Themselves 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 2 18
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Basketball Basketball 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 8 20
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity