Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Monday Violin Lessons Violin Lessons 10:00  -  11:00 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German, Spanish 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Art Club Art Club 15:00  -  16:00 Creativity P1, PP English, French, German -1 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater Monday 15:00 Theater Monday 15:00 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance PP English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Athletics - Minis EuroKids Athletics - Minis 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 0 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Italian Italian 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German, Italian 6 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German German 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German German 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Greek Greek 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German, Greek 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Zumba Zumba 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 18
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Spanish Spanish 15:15  -  15:45 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German, Spanish 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Judo 1 Judo 1 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Football Football 16:00  -  17:00 Sports PP English, German 3 25
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater Monday 16:00 Theater Monday 16:00 16:00  -  17:00 Performance and Dance P1, PP English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Table Tennis Table Tennis 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Art Club Art Club 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, French, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Street Jazz Street Jazz 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 13
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Strong Kids Protect Themselves Strong Kids Protect Themselves 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 10 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak  Monday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Advanced Athletics EuroKids Advanced Athletics 17:00  -  18:00 Sports S3, S4 Croatian, English, German 0 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Badminton Badminton 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 1 Martial Arts Coordination 1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports PP English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German German 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Dutch Dutch 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, P2, P3, PP Dutch, English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German German 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Magic Club - Beginner Magic Club - Beginner 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday English English 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English -1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday ICT ICT 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Violin Lessons Violin Lessons 15:15  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German, Spanish 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Beginner Taekwondo Beginner 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Italian 2 Italian 2 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3 English, German, Italian 8 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday EuroKids Advanced Athletics (S1-S2) EuroKids Advanced Athletics (S1-S2) 16:00  -  17:00 Sports S1, S2 English, German 0 15
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 2 Martial Arts Coordination 2 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Magic Club- Intermediate Magic Club- Intermediate 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 2 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo intermediate Taekwondo intermediate 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 7 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday American Sports American Sports 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 2 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Larak Tuesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Tuesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Violin Lessons Violin Lessons 16:15  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German, Spanish 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Larak Tuesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Tuesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Taekwondo 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 10 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Larak Tuesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Tuesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
We are no longer accepting registration for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Ballet Ballet 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, French, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis Street Jazz Minis 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers - Beginners Chess Tigers - Beginners 15:00  -  16:00 STEM P1 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Recorder 15:15  -  15:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 2 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday ICT ICT 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater Wednesday 15:15 Theater Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  16:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Pottery Club Pottery Club 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers Chess Tigers 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P2 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop Hip Hop 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P2, P3 English, German 1 15
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Violin Lessons Violin Lessons 15:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German, Spanish 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Recorder 15:45  -  16:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday EuroKids Athletics EuroKids Athletics 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3 English, German -1 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Table Tennis Table Tennis 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Football Football 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 10 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Fun Fit Action Fun Fit Action 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop Hip Hop 16:15  -  17:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Recorder 16:15  -  16:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers Chess Tigers 16:15  -  17:15 STEM P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater Wednesday 16:15 Theater Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 15 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Recorder 16:45  -  17:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Badminton Badminton 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English English 13:00  -  14:00 Language P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 13:00  -  14:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Kreativwerkstatt Kreativwerkstatt 13:00  -  14:00 Creativity PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education Early Musical Education 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:00 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:00 13:00  -  13:30 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:30 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:30 13:30  -  14:00 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English English 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1, PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 14:00  -  15:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Kreativwerkstatt Kreativwerkstatt 14:00  -  15:00 Crafting, Creativity P1 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education Early Musical Education 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:00 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:00 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:30 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:30 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:00 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:00 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English English 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Creative Writing Creative Writing 15:15  -  16:15 Creativity, Language P2, P3, P4 English 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Violin Lessons Violin Lessons 15:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German, Spanish 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Crazy Laboratory Crazy Laboratory 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 8
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:30 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:30 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Football Football 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German -1 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday EuroKids Athletics EuroKids Athletics 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5 English, German 0 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:00 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:00 16:00  -  16:30 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Ballet 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English English 16:15  -  17:15 Language P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:30 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:30 16:30  -  17:00 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:00 Individual Piano P1 Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:00 17:00  -  17:30 Individual Music P1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Crazy Laboratory Crazy Laboratory 13:00  -  14:00 STEM P3, P4 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English English 13:00  -  14:00 Language PP English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 13:00  -  14:00 Sports PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 13:15  -  13:45 Group Music P2, P3 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Spanish Spanish 13:15  -  14:15 Language P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German, Spanish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Zumba Zumba 13:15  -  14:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Violin Lessons Violin Lessons 13:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German, Spanish 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 13:30  -  14:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 13:45  -  14:15 Group Music P2, P3 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Crazy Laboratory Crazy Laboratory 14:00  -  15:00 STEM P4, P5 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English English 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 14:00  -  15:00 Sports P1 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 14:15  -  14:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance Videoclip Dance 14:15  -  15:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 13
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginner Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginner 14:15  -  15:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German -2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 14:45  -  15:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 2 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance Videoclip Dance 15:15  -  16:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German -1 13
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 15:15  -  15:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English English 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3 English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Recorder 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska  Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Academy Tennis Academy 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska  Friday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity