Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Monday Art Club PP-P1 Art Club PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Creativity P1, PP English, French, German 1 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Athletics - Minis P1 EuroKids Athletics - Minis P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 0 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German PP-P1 German PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater PP-P1 Theater PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Performance and Dance P1 English, German 10 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Capoeira Minis PP-P1 Capoeira Minis PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German, Portuguese 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Polish PP-P1 Polish PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP German, Polish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German PP German PP 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Show Dance PP/P1 Show Dance PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance P1, PP English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 2 P1 Martial Arts Coordination 2 P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Ballet PP-P1 Ballet PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, French, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis PP-P1 Street Jazz Minis PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, German -1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 STEM P1, PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis (2) Street Jazz Minis (2) 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Football Wednesday P1 Football Wednesday P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 16 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Fun Fit Action PP-P1 Fun Fit Action PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education Early Musical Education 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Spanish for native speakers P1-P2 Spanish for native speakers P1-P2 13:00  -  14:00 Language P1, P2 Spanish 11 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar  Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P1 English P1 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1 English, German 6 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet P1 Ballet P1 14:00  -  15:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 3 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Kreativwerkstatt P1 Kreativwerkstatt P1 14:00  -  15:00 Crafting, Creativity P1 English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education PP-P1 Early Musical Education PP-P1 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:00 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:00 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:30 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:30 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Beginners PP/P1 Tennis Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:00 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:00 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:30 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:30 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 13:00 Mrs Walderdorff 13:00  -  13:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 13:30 Mrs Walderdorff 13:30  -  14:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 14:00 Mrs Walderdorff 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English P1 English P1 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 14:30 Mrs Walderdorff 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 15:00 Mrs Walderdorff 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Intermediate P1 Tennis Intermediate P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 15:30 Mrs Walderdorff 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday CAPOEIRA MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 CAPOEIRA MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P1, PP English, German, Portuguese 9 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday GERMAN ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 GERMAN ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Language P1, PP English, German 6 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday MARTIAL ARTS & FUN FIT ACTION ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 MARTIAL ARTS & FUN FIT ACTION ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P1, PP English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday STREET JAZZ MINIS ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 STREET JAZZ MINIS ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Performance and Dance, Performance and Dance P1, PP English, German 7 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Nature Art  ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 Nature Art ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Crafting, Creativity P1, P2, PP English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday BALL COORDINATION MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 BALL COORDINATION MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P1, PP English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday BALLET MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 BALLET MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Performance and Dance P1, PP English, German 2 10
Please login to register for this activity
FEBRUARY CAMP 15.02.2021-19.02.2012 “Hunting for happiness” FEBRUARY CAMP 15.02.2021-19.02.2012 “Hunting for happiness” 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 31 32
Please login to register for this activity
EASTER CAMP 1: 29.03.2021-01.04.2021 Archaeologists to carpenters - Our colourful occupation week EASTER CAMP 1: 29.03.2021-01.04.2021 Archaeologists to carpenters - Our colourful occupation week 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 31 32
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS EASTER EARLY SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5  EUROKIDS EASTER EARLY SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5 8:00  -  9:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 English, German 29 30
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS EASTER - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 EUROKIDS EASTER - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 9:00  -  14:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 English, German 29 30
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS EASTER AFTERNOON SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.04.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5  EUROKIDS EASTER AFTERNOON SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.04.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5 15:00  -  17:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 English, German 28 30
Please login to register for this activity
EASTER CAMP 2: 06.04.2021-09.04.2021 Seeking spring in Childminding EASTER CAMP 2: 06.04.2021-09.04.2021 Seeking spring in Childminding 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 46 48
Please login to register for this activity
MAY BREAK 10.05., 11.05.21,12.05.21,14.05.21 Water, fire, earth and air – Tracking the four elements! MAY BREAK 10.05., 11.05.21,12.05.21,14.05.21 Water, fire, earth and air – Tracking the four elements! 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 47 48
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 1: 05.07.2021-09.07.2021 “The growing city”- architecture as a basic need SUMMER CAMP 1: 05.07.2021-09.07.2021 “The growing city”- architecture as a basic need 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 46 48
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 2: 12.07.2021-16.07.2021 “Country love “- enjoyment and relaxation in the countryside SUMMER CAMP 2: 12.07.2021-16.07.2021 “Country love “- enjoyment and relaxation in the countryside 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 62 64
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 3: 19.07.2021-23.07.2021 “Ecosystem River”- The moving source of life SUMMER CAMP 3: 19.07.2021-23.07.2021 “Ecosystem River”- The moving source of life 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 46 48
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp EARLY SUPERVISION Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021  EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp EARLY SUPERVISION Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021 8:00  -  9:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 16 16
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021 EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021 9:00  -  15:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 15 16
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp AFTERNOON SUPERVISION Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021   EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp AFTERNOON SUPERVISION Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021 15:00  -  17:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 15 16
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Fun- Sports- and Creative Summercamp- EARLY SUPERVISION Week 5 - 02.08.2021-06.08.2021 EUROKIDS Fun- Sports- and Creative Summercamp- EARLY SUPERVISION Week 5 - 02.08.2021-06.08.2021 8:00  -  9:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 30 30
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Fun- Sports- and Creative Summercamp Week 5 - 02.08.2021-06.08.2021 EUROKIDS Fun- Sports- and Creative Summercamp Week 5 - 02.08.2021-06.08.2021 9:00  -  15:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 30 30
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Fun- Sports- and Creative Summercamp- AFTERNOON SUPERVISION Week 5 - 02.08.2021-06.08.2021  EUROKIDS Fun- Sports- and Creative Summercamp- AFTERNOON SUPERVISION Week 5 - 02.08.2021-06.08.2021 15:00  -  17:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 30 30
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 6: 09.08.2021-13.08.2021 “Time and Nature” – the internal clock and our senses SUMMER CAMP 6: 09.08.2021-13.08.2021 “Time and Nature” – the internal clock and our senses 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 47 48
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 7: 16.08.2021-20.08.2021 “Time and Technology”- technological living in the course of time SUMMER CAMP 7: 16.08.2021-20.08.2021 “Time and Technology”- technological living in the course of time 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 63 64
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 8: 23.08.2021-27.08.2021 “Time and Me SUMMER CAMP 8: 23.08.2021-27.08.2021 “Time and Me"- leisure and play 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 79 80
Please login to register for this activity