Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Wednesday Ballet Wednesday 15:00 PP-P1 Ballet Wednesday 15:00 PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, French, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis Street Jazz Minis 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 STEM P1, PP English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday ICT Wednesday ICT Wednesday 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater Wednesday 15:15 Theater Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  16:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P2, P3, P4 English, German 8 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Pottery Club Pottery Club 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers P2 Chess Tigers P2 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P2 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop Hip Hop 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P2, P3 English, German 4 15
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Robotics - Minecraft Club Robotics - Minecraft Club 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 German 8 14
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff 15:45  -  16:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3 English, German 2 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Table Tennis Wednesday 16:00 P4-S6 Table Tennis Wednesday 16:00 P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 7 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Football Wednesday 16:00 P1 Football Wednesday 16:00 P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 17 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Fun Fit Action Fun Fit Action 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis Street Jazz Minis 16:00  -  17:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop Hip Hop 16:15  -  17:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff 16:15  -  16:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers P3/P4 Chess Tigers P3/P4 16:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater Wednesday 16:15 Theater Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 9 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff 16:45  -  17:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Badminton Wednesday 17:00 P3-S6 Badminton Wednesday 17:00 P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday, Wednesday Pottery Club 2 Pottery Club 2 16:15  -  17:15 Crafting, Creativity P4, P5, S1 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity