Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Tuesday Polish Polish 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP German, Polish 6 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 1 Martial Arts Coordination 1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports PP English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German German 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Dutch Dutch 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, P2, P3, PP Dutch, English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German German 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Magic Club - Beginner Magic Club - Beginner 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Sewing Club - Beginner Sewing Club - Beginner 15:15  -  16:15 P2, P3, P4 German 0 8
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday English English 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 English 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday ICT ICT 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Robotics - Lego WeDo Robotics - Lego WeDo 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P2, P3 German 1 14
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Beginner Taekwondo Beginner 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Italian 2 Italian 2 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3 English, German, Italian 8 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday EuroKids Advanced Athletics (S1-S2) EuroKids Advanced Athletics (S1-S2) 16:00  -  17:00 Sports S1, S2 English, German 0 15
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 2 Martial Arts Coordination 2 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Magic Club- Intermediate Magic Club- Intermediate 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 2 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo intermediate Taekwondo intermediate 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Polish Polish 16:15  -  17:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 German, Polish 6 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday American Sports American Sports 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 3 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Skat Kartenspiel Skat Kartenspiel 16:15  -  17:15 P4, P5 German 12 12 Registration will be started on Tuesday, 23.07.2019, 0:00
Tuesday Sewing Club - Intermediate Sewing Club - Intermediate 16:15  -  17:15 P3, P4, P5, S1 German 4 8
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Taekwondo 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 10 20
Please login to register for this activity