Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Monday EuroKids Athletics - Minis EuroKids Athletics - Minis 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 2 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Zumba Monday 15:15 P2-P5 Zumba Monday 15:15 P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Judo Intermediate Judo Intermediate 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P3, P4 English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Football Monday 16:00 PP Football Monday 16:00 PP 16:00  -  17:00 Sports PP English, German 7 25
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Table Tennis Monday 16:00 P4-S6 Table Tennis Monday 16:00 P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Street Jazz Street Jazz 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3 English, German 4 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Strong Kids Protect Themselves Strong Kids Protect Themselves 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S4 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S4 17:00  -  18:00 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4 Croatian, English, German -4 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Badminton Monday 17:00 P3-S6 Badminton Monday 17:00 P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 1 Martial Arts Coordination 1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports PP English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Beginner Taekwondo Beginner 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 4 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 2 Martial Arts Coordination 2 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo intermediate Taekwondo intermediate 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4 English, German 4 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday American Sports American Sports 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 10 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Ballet Wednesday 15:00 PP-P1 Ballet Wednesday 15:00 PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, French, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis Street Jazz Minis 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3 English, German 2 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Table Tennis Wednesday 16:00 P4-S6 Table Tennis Wednesday 16:00 P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 7 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Football Wednesday 16:00 P1 Football Wednesday 16:00 P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 17 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Fun Fit Action Fun Fit Action 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis Street Jazz Minis 16:00  -  17:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop Hip Hop 16:15  -  17:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Badminton Wednesday 17:00 P3-S6 Badminton Wednesday 17:00 P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Thursday 13:00 PP Ballet Thursday 13:00 PP 13:00  -  14:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, German 2 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Thursday 14:00 P1 Ballet Thursday 14:00 P1 14:00  -  15:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Beginners PP/P1 Tennis Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Thursday 15:15 P2 Ballet Thursday 15:15 P2 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2 English, German 3 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Football Thursday 16:00 P2-P5 Football Thursday 16:00 P2-P5 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 3 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday EuroKids Athletics P4/P5 EuroKids Athletics P4/P5 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5 English, German 7 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Secondary Football Team Secondary Football Team 16:00  -  17:30 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 16:15  -  17:15 Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis P2/P3 Tennis P2/P3 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Thursday 16:15 P3-S2 Ballet Thursday 16:15 P3-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis P4/P5/S1/S2/S3 Tennis P4/P5/S1/S2/S3 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 10 20
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Zumba Friday 13:15 P2-P5 Zumba Friday 13:15 P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German -1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Intermediate PP Tennis Intermediate PP 14:00  -  15:00 Sports PP English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginners Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginners 14:15  -  15:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Intermediate P1 Tennis Intermediate P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance Friday 15:15 S1-S3 Videoclip Dance Friday 15:15 S1-S3 15:15  -  16:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 2 13
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 0 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday EuroKids Advanced Athletics  S1/S2 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1/S2 16:00  -  17:00 Sports S1, S2 English, German 2 15
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis P2-P5 Tennis P2-P5 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Horse Riding Camp Week 3 20.07.2020-24.07.2020  Horse Riding Camp Week 3 20.07.2020-24.07.2020 8:30  -  16:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 30 30
Please login to register for this activity
Outdoor Kids Sportfreizeit 13/07/20-17/07/20 Outdoor Kids Sportfreizeit 13/07/20-17/07/20 9:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2 English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
Outdoor Kids Sportfreizeit 20/07/20-24/07/20 (2) Outdoor Kids Sportfreizeit 20/07/20-24/07/20 (2) 9:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2 English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
CANCELLED - Summer Holiday Camp - Explorer Camp - PP-S2- 27.07.2020 - 31.07.2020 CANCELLED - Summer Holiday Camp - Explorer Camp - PP-S2- 27.07.2020 - 31.07.2020 8:30  -  18:15 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2 English, German -2 8
Please login to register for this activity
Horse Riding Camp Week 4 27.07.2020-31.07.2020 Horse Riding Camp Week 4 27.07.2020-31.07.2020 8:30  -  16:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 20 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tennis Summercamp Week 4  27.07.2020-31.07.2020 Tennis Summercamp Week 4 27.07.2020-31.07.2020 9:00  -  14:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 30 30
Please login to register for this activity
Horse Riding Camp Week 5 03.08.2020-07.08.2020 Horse Riding Camp Week 5 03.08.2020-07.08.2020 8:30  -  16:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 20 20
Please login to register for this activity
Dance Camp Week 5 03.08.2020-07.08.2020   Dance Camp Week 5 03.08.2020-07.08.2020 9:00  -  14:00 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 10 12
Please login to register for this activity
Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda Summercamp 03.08.2020-07.08.2020 Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda Summercamp 03.08.2020-07.08.2020 9:00  -  14:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP English, German 9 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tennis Summercamp Week 5 03.08.2020-07.08.2020  Tennis Summercamp Week 5 03.08.2020-07.08.2020 9:00  -  14:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 30 30
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Capoeira Minis Capoeira Minis 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German, Portuguese 18 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Judo Beginner Judo Beginner 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Capoeira Beginner 1 Capoeira Beginner 1 14:15  -  15:15 Sports P2 English, German, Portuguese 15 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet Thursday 17:15 P5-S2 Ballet Thursday 17:15 P5-S2 17:15  -  18:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P5, S1, S2 English, German 17 20
Please login to register for this activity