Dear Parents,

Due to the current situation with the covid-19 pandemic, we are not processing any Extra Curricular Activity registrations until further notice. Thank you for your understanding and continued support.

Please note: You need to be logged in to be able to register your child for an activity. If you have more than one child at ESF kindly book activities for each child separately and repeat registration.

Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Monday Art Club PP-P1 Art Club PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Creativity P1, PP English, French, German 0 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater PP Theater PP 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance PP English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Athletics - Minis P1 EuroKids Athletics - Minis P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 1 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German PP-P1 German PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German P2-P5 German P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Greek P2-P5 Greek P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German, Greek 7 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Zumba P2-P5 Zumba P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 3 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Spanish P2-S2 Spanish P2-S2 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 French, German, Italian, Spanish 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Judo Intermediate P3-P4 Judo Intermediate P3-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P3, P4 English, German 3 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Football Monday PP Football Monday PP 16:00  -  17:00 Sports PP English, German 9 25
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater PP-P1 Theater PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Performance and Dance P1 English, German 10 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Table Tennis P4-S6 Table Tennis P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 6 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Capoeira Minis PP-P1 Capoeira Minis PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German, Portuguese 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Art Club  P2-P5 Art Club P2-P5 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, French, German 3 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Street Jazz P2-P3 Street Jazz P2-P3 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3 English, German 4 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Strong Kids Protect Themselves P4-S6 Strong Kids Protect Themselves P4-S6 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 4 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak  Monday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S6 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German -2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Badminton Monday P3-S6 Badminton Monday P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity

Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Tuesday Polish PP-P1 Polish PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP German, Polish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 1 PP Martial Arts Coordination 1 PP 15:00  -  16:00 Sports PP English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German PP German PP 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Show Dance PP/P1 Show Dance PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance P1, PP English, German 6 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German P2-S1 German P2-S1 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Magic Club - Beginner P2-P3 Magic Club - Beginner P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P2, P3 English, German 2 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Sewing Club - Beginner P2-P4 Sewing Club - Beginner P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4 German 1 8
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday English P3-S1 English P3-S1 15:15  -  16:15 Language P3, P4, P5, S1 English 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday ICT P3-P5 ICT P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Game development in SCRATCH P2-P4 Game development in SCRATCH P2-P4 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P2, P3, P4 German 3 14
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Beginner P2-P4 Taekwondo Beginner P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Judo Beginner P2-P3 Judo Beginner P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 3 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Game development in SCRATCH (5) P2-P4 Game development in SCRATCH (5) P2-P4 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P2, P3, P4 German 14 14
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 2 P1 Martial Arts Coordination 2 P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo intermediate P3-S4 Taekwondo intermediate P3-S4 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 3 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Polish P2-P5 Polish P2-P5 16:15  -  17:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 German, Polish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday American Sports P3-S1 American Sports P3-S1 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Ju Jutsu Fighting P4-S6 Ju Jutsu Fighting P4-S6 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German -4 6
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Sewing Club - Intermediate P5-S2 Sewing Club - Intermediate P5-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Crafting, Creativity P5, S1, S2 German 2 8
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity

Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Wednesday Ballet PP-P1 Ballet PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, French, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis PP-P1 Street Jazz Minis PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 STEM P1, PP English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis (2) Street Jazz Minis (2) 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday ICT P3-P5 ICT P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater P2-P4 Theater P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P2, P3, P4 English, German 7 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Pottery Club P2-P3 Pottery Club P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3 English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers P2 Chess Tigers P2 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P2 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop P2-P3 Hip Hop P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P2, P3 English, German -1 15
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Robotics - Minecraft Club P3-P5 Robotics - Minecraft Club P3-P5 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 10 14
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff 15:45  -  16:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3 English, German 4 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Table Tennis P4-S6 Table Tennis P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 7 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Football Wednesday P1 Football Wednesday P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 17 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Fun Fit Action PP-P1 Fun Fit Action PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop P4-S2 Hip Hop P4-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 12 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff 16:15  -  16:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers P3/P4 Chess Tigers P3/P4 16:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater P3-S1 Theater P3-S1 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 9 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Pottery Club 2 P4-S1 Pottery Club 2 P4-S1 16:15  -  17:15 Crafting, Creativity P4, P5, S1 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff 16:45  -  17:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Badminton P3-S6 Badminton P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity

Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English PP English PP 13:00  -  14:00 Language PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet PP Ballet PP 13:00  -  14:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Kreativwerkstatt PP Kreativwerkstatt PP 13:00  -  14:00 Creativity PP English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education Early Musical Education 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Spanish for native speakers P1-P2 Spanish for native speakers P1-P2 13:00  -  14:00 Language P1, P2 Spanish 11 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar  Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Robotics - Lego WeDo  P2 Robotics - Lego WeDo P2 13:15  -  15:15 STEM P2 German -1 14
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P1 English P1 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet P1 Ballet P1 14:00  -  15:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 4 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Kreativwerkstatt P1 Kreativwerkstatt P1 14:00  -  15:00 Crafting, Creativity P1 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education PP-P1 Early Musical Education PP-P1 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:00 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:00 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:30 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:30 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Beginners PP/P1 Tennis Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:00 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:00 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 P3-P5 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P3, P4, P5 English, German -2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P2/P3 English P2/P3 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet P2 Ballet P2 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Creative Writing P3-P5 Creative Writing P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Creativity, Language P3, P4, P5 English 2 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Croatian P3-P5 Croatian P3-P5 15:15  -  16:00 Language P3, P4, P5 Croatian, German 9 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Crazy Laboratory P3-P5 Crazy Laboratory P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 8
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Robotics - Lego Mindstorms P3-S1 Robotics - Lego Mindstorms P3-S1 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4, P5, S1 German 8 14
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Creative Zone P2-P5 Creative Zone P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Creative Zone (2) Creative Zone (2) 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:30 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:30 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Football P2-P5 Football P2-P5 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 4 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday EuroKids Athletics P4/P5 EuroKids Athletics P4/P5 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5 English, German 7 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Secondary Football S1-S4 Secondary Football S1-S4 16:00  -  17:30 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 S1-S3 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 S1-S3 16:15  -  17:15 Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 10 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis P2/P3 Tennis P2/P3 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 6 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet P3-S2 Ballet P3-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P3-P2 English P3-P2 16:15  -  17:15 Language P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis P4-S3 Tennis P4-S3 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity

Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English PP English PP 13:00  -  14:00 Language PP English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 13:00 Mrs Walderdorff 13:00  -  13:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Crazy Laboratory Beginners P3-P4 Crazy Laboratory Beginners P3-P4 13:10  -  14:10 STEM P3, P4 English, German -1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 13:15 Ms Pierucci 13:15  -  13:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Zumba P2-P5 Zumba P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German -1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Advanced Polish P2-P5 Advanced Polish P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 German, Polish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Portuguese P2-P5 Portuguese P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 German, Portuguese 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Embroider P2-P5 Embroider P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 8
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 13:30 Mrs Walderdorff 13:30  -  14:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:45 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 13:45 Ms Pierucci 13:45  -  14:15 Group Music P2, P3, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 14:00 Mrs Walderdorff 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English P1 English P1 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Intermediate PP Tennis Intermediate PP 14:00  -  15:00 Sports PP English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Crazy Laboratory P4-P5 Crazy Laboratory P4-P5 14:10  -  15:10 STEM P4, P5 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 14:15 Ms Pierucci 14:15  -  14:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance P4-S2 Videoclip Dance P4-S2 14:15  -  15:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginners P2-P4 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginners P2-P4 14:15  -  15:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 14:30 Mrs Walderdorff 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:45 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 14:45 Ms Pierucci 14:45  -  15:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 15:00 Mrs Walderdorff 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Intermediate P1 Tennis Intermediate P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance S1-S3 Videoclip Dance S1-S3 15:15  -  16:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 1 13
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 15:15 Ms Pierucci 15:15  -  15:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 P2-P4 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 15:30 Mrs Walderdorff 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska  Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday EuroKids Advanced Athletics  S1/S2 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1/S2 16:00  -  17:00 Sports S1, S2 English, German 4 15
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis P2-P5 Tennis P2-P5 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:45 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity